Heimspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.05.2023 10:00 |
Tennis Herren 60 |
VfL Uetze |
TV Eintracht Sehnde |
5:1 |
|||
07.05.2023 14:00 |
Tennis Damen 30 |
VfL Uetze |
TuS Eicklingen |
4:2 |
|||
13.05.2023 13:00 |
Tennis Herren |
VfL Uetze |
TV GW Hannover |
2:4 |
|||
03.06.2023 10:00 |
Tennis Damen 30 |
VfL Uetze |
TV Gut-Heil Barum |
0:6 |
|||
04.06.2023 11:00 |
Tennis Herren 30 |
VfL Uetze |
TG Sievershausen |
6:0 |
|||
17.06.2023 14:00 |
Tennis Herren 60 |
VfL Uetze |
TSV Saxonia Hannover |
5:1 |
|||
24.06.2023 14:00 |
Tennis Herren 30 |
VfL Uetze |
TC Grün-Gelb Burgdorf |
3:3 |
|||
25.06.2023 11:00 |
Tennis Herren |
VfL Uetze |
TSV Schwarz-Weiß Hannover II |
|
|||
02.07.2023 10:00 |
Tennis Herren 60 |
VfL Uetze |
TV GW Hannover II |
4:2 |
|||
20.08.2023 13:00 |
Tennis Herren |
VfL Uetze |
PSV RG Lehrte |
|
|||
09.09.2023 13:00 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
TuS Altwarmbüchen II |
10:8 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:30 |
HB Handball Alte Herren |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
26:17 |
|||
09.09.2023 16:30 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SC Germania List IV |
15:17 |
|||
09.09.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig II |
21:24 |
|||
09.09.2023 18:30 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III |
26:25 |
|||
09.09.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSC Ehmen II |
23:20 |
|||
10.09.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
TB Lengede |
11:18 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:15 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Tuspo Weende II |
30:25 |
|||
16.09.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld II |
28:16 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
36:18 |
|||
17.09.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
Peiner SG 04 II |
21:21 |
|||
17.09.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend IV |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
Peiner SG 04 II |
21:21 |
|||
17.09.2023 10:30 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
Peiner SG 04 II |
6:13 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TS Großburgwedel II |
14:5 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:30 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SC Germania List III |
12:24 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
16:21 |
|||
17.09.2023 17:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
13:12 |
|||
23.09.2023 10:00 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt |
0:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:15 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Garbsener SC |
0:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:20 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
Lehrter SV |
17:5 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
Hannoverscher SC III |
35:27 |
|||
23.09.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Dannenberg |
35:38 |
|||
24.09.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG Adenstedt |
22:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:45 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM |
23:28 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Northeimer HC |
45:28 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
TSG Königslutter |
0:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
VfL Westercelle |
0:3 |
|||
06.10.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken II |
15:27 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
36:16 |
|||
07.10.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. II |
30:21 |
|||
08.10.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball mE-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
4:40 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:30 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
16:11 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:30 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend IV |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
16:11 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
17:23 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:25 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Langenhagen |
2:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 12:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
JSG Allertal II |
27:8 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
HB Handball Alte Herren |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord |
22:23 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend II |
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt |
11:19 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Eyendorf |
27:26 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
MTV Eintracht Hornburg III |
30:32 |
|||
29.10.2023 14:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Vorsfelde II |
32:27 |
|||
29.10.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSC Ehmen |
34:34 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Vorsfelde |
37:22 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
26:34 |
|||
04.11.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen III |
37:26 |
|||
05.11.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
11:5 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
MTV Braunschweig |
23:31 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Mellendorfer TV II |
19:27 |
|||
11.11.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
24:34 |
|||
11.11.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
ZSV Brome |
35:12 |
|||
12.11.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend IV |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
Peiner SG 04 |
7:33 |
|||
12.11.2023 09:00 |
HB Handball wD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
Peiner SG 04 |
7:33 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
HB Handball Alte Herren |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
TuS Empelde |
26:27 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
MTV Vorsfelde II |
6:24 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Anderten |
30:37 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:30 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend II |
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
9:29 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:20 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM |
33:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
RSV Seelze |
10:16 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:30 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TuS Vinnhorst V |
20:27 |
|||
18.11.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
26:20 |
|||
19.11.2023 00:01 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
MTV Vorsfelde |
0:0 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:30 |
HB Handball mE-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
3:19 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:35 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SV Alfeld |
0:2 |
|||
22.11.2023 20:00 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
TKJ Sarstedt II |
9:14 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
46:22 |
|||
25.11.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSG Ilsede |
24:22 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:15 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
28:16 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
12:9 |
|||
26.11.2023 18:30 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
SG Misburg II |
15:17 |
|||
02.12.2023 16:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
44:15 |
|||
02.12.2023 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Groß Lafferde II |
25:33 |
|||
03.12.2023 10:15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend III |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
15:13 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
24:20 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
GfL Hannover II |
0:3 |
|||
09.12.2023 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
MTV Braunschweig |
0:3 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TSV Anderten V |
27:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 17:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
MTV Braunschweig V |
25:24 |
|||
17.12.2023 10:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Langenhagen |
21:10 |
|||
13.01.2024 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II |
0:3 |
|||
13.01.2024 15:00 |
VB Volleyball Damen |
VfL Uetze |
MTV Gifhorn |
0:3 |
|||
16.01.2024 18:15 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
JSG Allertal |
18:30 |
|||
20.01.2024 11:55 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Empelde |
0:2 |
|||
20.01.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TKJ Sarstedt |
23:17 |
|||
21.01.2024 09:45 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Vinnhorst |
12:21 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:30 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
23:33 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
37:29 |
|||
27.01.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig |
36:31 |
|||
27.01.2024 20:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV VJ Peine II |
48:17 |
|||
28.01.2024 10:00 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Lehrter SV |
14:23 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Geismar |
31:27 |
|||
10.02.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SV Stöckheim II |
21:51 |
|||
11.02.2024 17:30 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen II |
16:21 |
|||
17.02.2024 12:15 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
20:27 |
|||
17.02.2024 14:00 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
Hannoverscher SC IV |
15:21 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TKJ Sarstedt II |
33:26 |
|||
17.02.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM II |
40:34 |
|||
17.02.2024 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
HSG Langelsheim/Astf. II |
24:27 |
|||
17.02.2024 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bergen |
31:30 |
|||
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
0:2 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Rhumetal |
31:29 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:15 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HV Barsinghausen |
0:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Adenstedt |
42:24 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:30 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
18:26 |
|||
25.02.2024 14:45 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
TSV Burgdorf IV |
34:27 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Allertal II |
26:46 |
|||
02.03.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
FC Viktoria Thiede II |
20:15 |
|||
02.03.2024 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt |
27:23 |
|||
05.03.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSC Ehmen |
30:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 13:00 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
20:17 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
HB Handball Damen 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
Mellendorfer TV III |
16:13 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen II |
35:15 |
|||
09.03.2024 20:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
HSC Ehmen |
26:27 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Hannover-West |
2:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:15 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
36:25 |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
SG Sickte/Schandelah II |
25:28 |
|||
12.03.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
13.03.2024 18:30 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend II |
JMSG Edemissen/Müden II |
ZSV Brome |
15:15 |
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Rosdorf |
36:20 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:30 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Lehndorfer TSV |
23:16 |
|||
06.04.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
29:20 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:30 |
HB Handball Alte Herren |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen |
21:27 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:30 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS GW Himmelsthür |
8:11 |
|||
09.04.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Rhumetal |
19:15 |
|||
12.04.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
FC Viktoria Thiede |
27:26 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
HB Handball wC-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Burgdorf |
18:28 |
|||
13.04.2024 14:40 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Sickte/Schandelah |
27:29 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball wA-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TKJ Sarstedt |
33:22 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:30 |
HB Handball Alte Herren |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden |
8:35 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
VfB Fallersleben II |
26:25 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:30 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Wietzendorf |
33:30 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
HB Handball wB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Peiner SG 04 |
25:19 |
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig II |
39:19 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
HB Handball mC-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Braunschweig II |
36:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:55 |
HB Handball wE-Jugend I |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Altwarmbüchen |
0:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
HB Handball Herren 4 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV |
SG Misburg II |
45:29 |
|||
27.04.2024 18:00 |
HB Handball Herren 3 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze III |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld III |
32:28 |
|||
04.05.2024 17:00 |
HB Handball Damen 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM |
|
|||
04.05.2024 19:00 |
HB Handball Herren 1 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Handballverein Lüneburg |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
HB Handball Herren 2 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
MTV Hondelage |
|
|||
31.05.2024 00:00 |
HB Handball mD-Jugend II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
|
|||
31.05.2024 23:00 |
HB Handball mB-Jugend |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Allertal |
|