Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 2 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2023 12:00 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
14:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 14:00 |
HSG Langenhagen |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
8:12 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
15:24 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
RSV Seelze |
11:14 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:15 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TS Großburgwedel II |
14:5 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:15 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
TuS Vinnhorst |
5:22 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:45 |
RSV Seelze |
HSG Langenhagen |
28:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
18:25 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
8:20 |
|||
07.10.2023 17:00 |
HSG Langenhagen |
TuS Vinnhorst |
2:21 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:15 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
17:23 |
|||
08.10.2023 14:50 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
RSV Seelze |
25:22 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
RSV Seelze |
TuS Vinnhorst |
13:12 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:30 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
25:10 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:00 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
HSG Langenhagen |
19:20 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
24:10 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
RSV Seelze |
10:16 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:00 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
TS Großburgwedel II |
26:3 |
|||
19.11.2023 10:00 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
8:30 |
|||
25.11.2023 13:30 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
RSV Seelze |
1:31 |
|||
26.11.2023 10:45 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
HSG Langenhagen |
30:8 |
|||
26.11.2023 17:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
12:9 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
RSV Seelze |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
24:13 |
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
22:14 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:30 |
HSG Langenhagen |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
9:36 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
TS Großburgwedel II |
29:7 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
TuS Vinnhorst |
20:13 |
|||
17.12.2023 10:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Langenhagen |
21:10 |
|||
20.01.2024 14:30 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
TS Großburgwedel II |
38:17 |
|||
21.01.2024 09:45 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Vinnhorst |
12:21 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
HSG Langenhagen |
20:8 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:00 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
28:4 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:45 |
RSV Seelze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.02.2024 15:30 |
HSG Langenhagen |
RSV Seelze |
7:31 |
|||
11.02.2024 11:45 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
TS Großburgwedel II |
19:11 |
|||
18.02.2024 09:30 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
HSG Langenhagen |
29:5 |
|||
18.02.2024 11:45 |
RSV Seelze |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
21:16 |
|||
24.02.2024 13:30 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
11:20 |
|||
24.02.2024 17:30 |
HSG Langenhagen |
TS Großburgwedel II |
28:21 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:15 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
RSV Seelze |
17:11 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:30 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
18:26 |
|||
02.03.2024 16:30 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
TuS Vinnhorst |
8:27 |
|||
03.03.2024 11:00 |
RSV Seelze |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
10.03.2024 17:00 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
26:14 |
|||
06.04.2024 13:50 |
TuS Vinnhorst |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
24:21 |
|||
06.04.2024 14:30 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
23:14 |
|||
14.04.2024 10:00 |
RSV Seelze |
TS Großburgwedel II |
36:8 |
|||
14.04.2024 11:00 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
14:14 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:30 |
HSG Langenhagen |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
10:27 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
RSV Seelze |
11:22 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:40 |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
HSG Langenhagen |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
21.04.2024 09:30 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
TuS Vinnhorst |
12:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 12:45 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
10:22 |
|||
27.04.2024 17:30 |
HSG Langenhagen |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
15:25 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
TS Großburgwedel II |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II |
5:18 |