Landesliga männliche Jugend C Süd - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 14:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
HSG Rhumetal |
31:38 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:30 |
TSV Anderten |
Northeimer HC |
37:27 |
|||
10.09.2023 12:15 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Tuspo Weende II |
30:25 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
MTV Braunschweig II |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
16.09.2023 17:00 |
MTV Geismar |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
36:31 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:00 |
Tuspo Weende II |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
23:23 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:10 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
28:32 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
TSV Anderten |
23:32 |
|||
17.09.2023 17:00 |
Northeimer HC |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
25:27 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
Tuspo Weende II |
19:31 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
MTV Geismar |
29:38 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
TSV Anderten |
13:34 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:30 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Northeimer HC |
45:28 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
TSV Anderten |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
29:30 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:30 |
Northeimer HC |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
30:28 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
Tuspo Weende II |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
30:29 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
32:31 |
|||
04.11.2023 15:00 |
Northeimer HC |
HSG Rhumetal |
29:30 |
|||
05.11.2023 16:30 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
MTV Geismar |
47:40 |
|||
11.11.2023 15:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
Northeimer HC |
18:23 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
Tuspo Weende II |
MTV Geismar |
22:33 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:45 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
26:32 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TSV Anderten |
30:37 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
HSG Rhumetal |
30:28 |
|||
18.11.2023 16:15 |
Northeimer HC |
Tuspo Weende II |
28:23 |
|||
19.11.2023 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
MTV Braunschweig II |
39:30 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
TSV Anderten |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
36:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:30 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
33:32 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
TSV Anderten |
23:42 |
|||
26.11.2023 11:00 |
Tuspo Weende II |
HSG Rhumetal |
30:30 |
|||
26.11.2023 13:15 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
28:16 |
|||
26.11.2023 15:00 |
MTV Geismar |
Northeimer HC |
41:30 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
TSV Anderten |
Tuspo Weende II |
39:25 |
|||
03.12.2023 13:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
24:20 |
|||
09.12.2023 14:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
28:46 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:00 |
MTV Geismar |
TSV Anderten |
35:36 |
|||
10.12.2023 14:30 |
Tuspo Weende II |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
25:28 |
|||
10.12.2023 15:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
40:29 |
|||
16.12.2023 14:30 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
38:33 |
|||
16.12.2023 15:00 |
HSG Rhumetal |
MTV Geismar |
28:32 |
|||
20.01.2024 15:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
40:33 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
Tuspo Weende II |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
33:36 |
|||
21.01.2024 12:45 |
Northeimer HC |
TSV Anderten |
28:40 |
|||
21.01.2024 13:00 |
MTV Geismar |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
28:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 17:00 |
HSG Rhumetal |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
35:25 |
|||
25.01.2024 18:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
MTV Braunschweig II |
33:23 |
|||
27.01.2024 14:00 |
TSV Anderten |
HSG Rhumetal |
30:24 |
|||
27.01.2024 16:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
Tuspo Weende II |
36:21 |
|||
27.01.2024 17:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
MTV Braunschweig II |
37:26 |
|||
28.01.2024 12:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Geismar |
31:27 |
|||
28.01.2024 15:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
Northeimer HC |
36:34 |
|||
11.02.2024 12:30 |
Tuspo Weende II |
MTV Braunschweig II |
26:21 |
|||
11.02.2024 13:00 |
MTV Geismar |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
33:20 |
|||
11.02.2024 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
29:31 |
|||
11.02.2024 19:00 |
Northeimer HC |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
28:44 |
|||
14.02.2024 19:00 |
TSV Anderten |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
46:22 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:45 |
MTV Geismar |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
44:22 |
|||
17.02.2024 16:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
Northeimer HC |
38:39 |
|||
18.02.2024 12:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Rhumetal |
31:29 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
TSV Anderten |
26:29 |
|||
18.02.2024 13:15 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
MTV Geismar |
33:46 |
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
Tuspo Weende II |
34:29 |
|||
24.02.2024 15:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
Northeimer HC |
34:41 |
|||
25.02.2024 17:00 |
MTV Geismar |
MTV Braunschweig II |
34:18 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
Northeimer HC |
MTV Braunschweig II |
31:24 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
MTV Geismar |
Tuspo Weende II |
39:28 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
23:31 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
44:32 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
MTV Geismar |
0:0 Gastwertung |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
HSG Rhumetal |
29:26 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
TSV Anderten |
33:39 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
Tuspo Weende II |
Northeimer HC |
29:23 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:15 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
36:25 |
|||
13.03.2024 19:00 |
TSV Anderten |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
35:28 |
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
TSV Anderten |
MTV Braunschweig II |
47:17 |
|||
06.04.2024 17:45 |
Northeimer HC |
MTV Geismar |
37:36 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
Tuspo Weende II |
25:26 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:30 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
39:27 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
40:50 |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
Northeimer HC |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
37:33 |
|||
14.04.2024 12:30 |
Tuspo Weende II |
TSV Anderten |
23:38 |
|||
14.04.2024 12:30 |
MTV Braunschweig II |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
24:46 |
|||
14.04.2024 14:00 |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
32:43 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Braunschweig II |
36:11 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
TSV Anderten |
MTV Geismar |
32:27 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:15 |
HSG Rhumetal |
Northeimer HC |
33:31 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:30 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
Tuspo Weende II |
38:24 |
|||
25.04.2024 18:00 |
MTV Geismar |
HSG Rhumetal |
34:31 |
|||
26.04.2024 18:30 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HSG Rhumetal |
32:30 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:30 |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
Sportfreunde Söhre v. 1947 e.V. |
33:27 |