Landesliga weibliche Jugend A Süd - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
HG ELM |
24:17 |
|||
09.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
20:34 |
|||
09.09.2023 15:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
31:25 |
|||
09.09.2023 19:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
MTV Rosdorf |
33:31 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
36:18 |
|||
16.09.2023 18:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
TKJ Sarstedt |
32:33 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
29:20 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
TKJ Sarstedt |
29:29 |
|||
24.09.2023 14:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
37:26 |
|||
30.09.2023 15:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
HG ELM |
26:31 |
|||
01.10.2023 12:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
31:23 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
HG ELM |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
19:19 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
36:16 |
|||
07.10.2023 18:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HSC Ehmen |
25:22 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
29:34 |
|||
31.10.2023 14:00 |
HG ELM |
MTV Rosdorf |
31:22 |
|||
04.11.2023 16:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
39:43 |
|||
04.11.2023 18:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
TKJ Sarstedt |
26:29 |
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
34:30 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
26:35 |
|||
12.11.2023 11:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
35:21 |
|||
12.11.2023 13:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
HSC Ehmen |
27:23 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
27:32 |
|||
12.11.2023 15:20 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HG ELM |
33:25 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
25:34 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
23:22 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
34:24 |
|||
19.11.2023 15:20 |
HG ELM |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
25:21 |
|||
19.11.2023 17:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
MTV Rosdorf |
34:31 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:00 |
HG ELM |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
32:28 |
|||
25.11.2023 15:30 |
MTV Rosdorf |
TKJ Sarstedt |
25:29 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
33:25 |
|||
25.11.2023 16:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
46:22 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:30 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
HSC Ehmen |
27:24 |
|||
02.12.2023 14:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
30:25 |
|||
03.12.2023 11:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HG ELM |
30:22 |
|||
03.12.2023 16:45 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
23:26 |
|||
09.12.2023 18:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
33:27 |
|||
10.12.2023 12:30 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
50:38 |
|||
10.12.2023 13:30 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HG ELM |
28:26 |
|||
10.12.2023 16:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
21:35 |
|||
20.12.2023 19:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
31:27 |
|||
21.01.2024 11:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
29:30 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
31:37 |
|||
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
37:29 |
|||
21.01.2024 16:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
TKJ Sarstedt |
21:32 |
|||
27.01.2024 15:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
17:29 |
|||
28.01.2024 11:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
40:26 |
|||
28.01.2024 14:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
44:32 |
|||
04.02.2024 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
MTV Rosdorf |
24:14 |
|||
08.02.2024 19:15 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HSC Ehmen |
27:37 |
|||
10.02.2024 14:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
23:32 |
|||
11.02.2024 11:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
32:37 |
|||
11.02.2024 15:00 |
HG ELM |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
34:27 |
|||
11.02.2024 16:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HSC Ehmen |
26:26 |
|||
13.02.2024 18:15 |
HG ELM |
HSC Ehmen |
22:23 |
|||
17.02.2024 13:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
21:22 |
|||
18.02.2024 16:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HG ELM |
28:26 |
|||
21.02.2024 19:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
MTV Rosdorf |
30:38 |
|||
24.02.2024 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
TKJ Sarstedt |
24:23 |
|||
24.02.2024 16:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
34:27 |
|||
25.02.2024 15:00 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
41:29 |
|||
25.02.2024 18:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
34:33 |
|||
02.03.2024 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
36:33 |
|||
03.03.2024 13:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
28:27 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:00 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
26:25 |
|||
03.03.2024 14:30 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
MTV Rosdorf |
29:40 |
|||
03.03.2024 17:00 |
HG ELM |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
26:25 |
|||
05.03.2024 19:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
HSC Ehmen |
30:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HSC Ehmen |
23:12 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
37:27 |
|||
09.03.2024 17:15 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
TKJ Sarstedt |
34:31 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
HG ELM |
39:30 |
|||
12.03.2024 19:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
MTV Rosdorf |
36:20 |
|||
06.04.2024 14:00 |
HSC Ehmen |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
22:24 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
37:42 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HG ELM |
24:31 |
|||
07.04.2024 14:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
17:23 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:15 |
TKJ Sarstedt |
MTV Rosdorf |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze |
TKJ Sarstedt |
33:22 |
|||
13.04.2024 17:15 |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
25:31 |
|||
13.04.2024 18:00 |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
19:30 |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
HSC Ehmen |
0:0 Heimwertung |
|||
14.04.2024 13:00 |
HG ELM |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
29:25 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. |
26:26 |
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
39:31 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
HG ELM |
TKJ Sarstedt |
34:33 |
|||
25.04.2024 19:45 |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
MTV Rosdorf |
31:26 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:00 |
MTV Rosdorf |
HG ELM |
32:32 |